Armstrong State Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Paula Boixader Roca
Tamri Chalaganidze
Lena Lutzeier
Alice Patch
Tatjana Stoll
Diana Stomlega
Lenka Styblova
 


 Paula Boixader Roca
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Chattanooga
BR16
Rachele Gazzola - 1-0, 97-0
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Gardner-Webb
BQF
Sarah Rieckmann Won 5-7, 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
BSF
Savannah Taranto Won 6-2, 5-7, 6-3
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Furman
t-BF
Katarina Kozarov Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Mount Olive
R64
Julie Gonzalez Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs USC Aiken
R32
Nadine Tusiama Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
6
Lindsey Lawing Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
5
Yannick Garcia Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
5
Jovana Peric - 6-2, 2-4, unfinished
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
5
Stefanie Stemmer (39/-) Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
4
Fabiola Cardenas Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
4
Brigitta Mirak Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
4
Marie Krueger (-/18) Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
3
Emily Sim Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
2
Darina Drozdova Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
3
Julia Berg Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
2
Lara Meccico Lost 2-6, 6-4, 3-10
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
2
Isa Rapisarda Calvo Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
2
Anja Coksa - 6-4, 1-4, unfinished
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Paula Lopez (41/-) Lost 6-7, 4-6
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
2
Jena Kelly Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
2
Kirsa Utech (29/6) Won 3-6, 6-3, 6-3
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
2
Celia del Castillo Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
2
Mary Jo Nanti Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
2
Elin Rundcrantz Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
2
Yuriko Ono Won 6-4, 3-6, 10-7
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
2
Kelly Southwood Lost 2-6, 2-1, retired
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Wofford
GR16
Kalli Karas/Cassidy Hicks Won 6-4/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Campbell
GQF
Lea Cutura/Alexandra Nicoara Won 6-3/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
GSF
Lauren McCall/Jordan Strickland Won 6-1/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Chattanooga
t-GF
Delaney Edwards/Sydney Patton Lost 4-6/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
R16
Camila Tobar/Kirsa Utech Lost 2-8/Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Augusta State
R32
Merye Gobernate/Eva Miralles Won 8-0/Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
3
Samantha Lasslett / Lindsey Lawing Won 8-0 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
1
Preeti Gokhale / Lara Persiani Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
2
Fiona Curty / Minja Gligic Won 8-4 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
2
Grace Mpassy / Stefanie Stemmer Lost 2-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
2
Kristyna Jurkova / Madeleine Gauthier Lost 7-9 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
2
Kayla Calvert / Brigitta Mirak Won 8-5 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
2
Eva Lieben / Anna Wintrich Won 8-6 / Tatjana Stoll
-/10
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
3
Bianca Avram / Rachelmary Brozovich Won 8-0 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
3
Brittney Canty / Laura Toscan Won 8-1 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
3
Emily Beatty / Allie Whitley Won 8-1 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
3
Barbora Kijasova / Bianca Schulhof Won 8-4 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
3
Isa Rapisarda Calvo / Verena Schmid Lost 5-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Laura Ubeda / Estes Widdershoven Lost 6-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Valeria Mantilla / Diana Vlad Lost 0-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
3
Kristen Jones / Camilla Negrini Won 8-3 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
3
Kirsa Utech / Rachael Williams Lost 7-9 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
1
Maria Taboada / Celia del Castillo Won 8-2 / Lena Lutzeier
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
1
Patrycja Maslanka / Mary Jo Nanti Won 8-5 / Lena Lutzeier
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
1
Elin Rundcrantz / Eva Castiglioni Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
1
Isabella Schulz / Caroline Yodice Won 8-0 / Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
1
Paula Diaz / Anna Rudolfova Won 8-3 / Lena Lutzeier
-/-

 


 Tamri Chalaganidze
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
6
Daniela Nino Duarte Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
6
Maria Prados Cid - 6-3, 2-2, unfinished
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
6
Tereza Hejlova - 6-2, 5-3, unfinished
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
6
Katherine Zaatini Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
6
Alice Neves Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
6
Theresa Hammerschlag Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
5
Marie Cantenot Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
5
Aimee Kaye Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
4
Brianna Canty Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
5
Amanda Gautreaux Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
5
Leticia dos Santos Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
5
Ana Pain Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
5
Anke Poncelet Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
5
Heather Mixon - 7-5, 4-3, unfinished
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
5
Emma Niemi Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
5
Beatriz Leon Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
4
Charli Allen Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
6
Hilary Hanton Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
6
Maria Puerta Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
6
Isabella Schulz Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
6
Alejandra Gil - 6-6, unfinished
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
5
Lexa Loden Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
5
Emma Niemi - 6-1, 1-2, unfinished
-/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
5
Felicitas Runkel Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
5
Beatriz Leon (-/11) Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
5
Sarah Baker Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
5
Felicitas Runkel - 6-1, 2-5, unfinished
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
5
Karla Tomaic Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
5
Greta Lazzarotto Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
5
Sonja Larsen Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
2
Madeline Garner / Paige De La Perriere Won 8-0 / Alice Patch
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
2
Shelby Ashley / Yannick Garcia Won 8-1 / Alice Patch
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
3
Jovana Peric / Alex Shchipakina Won 8-2 / Alice Patch
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
3
Martina Gledacheva / Tereza Hejlova Lost 3-8 / Alice Patch
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
3
Fabiola Cardenas / Katherine Zaatini Won 8-2 / Alice Patch
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
3
Marie Habiyaremye / Victoria Giannaccini Won 8-2 / Alice Patch
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
3
Sofia Henning / Anilu Barraza Araiza Won 8-4 / Alice Patch
-/-
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
2
Merye Gobernate / Alejandra G. Arranz Won 8-5 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
2
Adel Musina / Emily Sim Won 8-5 / Alice Patch
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
2
Alina Ageichik / Laura Shkembi Won 8-0 / Alice Patch
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
2
Julia Berg / Amanda Gautreaux Won 8-2 / Alice Patch
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
2
Leticia dos Santos / Lara Meccico Won 8-6 / Alice Patch
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
2
Zuza Maciejewska / Dasha Salnikova Lost 1-8 / Alice Patch
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
2
Daniela Barta / Anja Coksa Won 8-3 / Alice Patch
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Jordana Lujan / Heather Mixon Won 8-4 / Alice Patch
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
2
Hannah Serdinia / Macy Polk Won 8-4 / Alice Patch
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
2
Camila Tobar / Giorgia Vitale (19/3) Lost 3-8 / Alice Patch
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
3
Charli Allen / Anneliese Leahy Won 8-0 / Alice Patch
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
3
Hilary Hanton / Felicitas Runkel Won 8-3 / Alice Patch
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
3
Oriana Labaqui / Laura Sanchez Won 8-6 / Alice Patch
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
3
Ivanka Mocic / Julia Suzuki Won 8-2 / Alice Patch
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
3
Alejandra Gil / Iris Verweij Won 8-6 / Alice Patch
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
3
Karina Gurgenyan / Lexa Loden Won 8-4 / Alice Patch
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
3
Kristen Jones / Camilla Negrini Won 8-5 / Alice Patch
-/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
3
Felicitas Runkel / Hilary Hanton Won 8-3 / Alice Patch
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
3
Rachael Williams / Giorgia Vitale Lost 2-8 / Alice Patch
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
3
Brittani Brooks / Amber Lackey Lost 5-8 / Alice Patch
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
3
Hilary Hanton / Felicitas Runkel Won 8-5 / Alice Patch
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
3
Karla Tomaic / Betka Gombarova Lost 5-8 / Alice Patch
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
3
Greta Lazzarotto / Ashley Ramirez Won 8-6 / Alice Patch
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
3
Verena Schmid / Isabel Rapisarda Lost 3-8 / Alice Patch
-/-

 


 Lena Lutzeier
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Gardner-Webb
GR16
Mary Walker Mixon Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Campbell
GQF
Lea Cutura Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
GSF
Alexa Webb Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Furman
t-GF
Danni Vines Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Clayton State
R32
Kristiin Mets Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Georgia College
R64
Jena Kelly Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Armstrong State
t-QF
Tatjana Stoll Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Emmanuel
R16
Fantine Botella Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
t-SF
Beatriz Lopez Won 7-6 (6-0), 1-6, 6-2
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Armstrong State
t-F
Diana Stomlega Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs Indianapolis
t-QF
Hanna Volikova Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
1
Daniella Caruso Won 6-0, 6-0
11/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
1
Preeti Gokhale Won 7-5, 6-0
11/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
1
Alex Shchipakina Won 6-1, 6-0
11/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
1
Diana Bogolii (12/-) Won 6-3, 6-3
11/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
1
Marine Beugre-Guyot (24/-) Won 6-3, 6-2
11/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
1
Nadine Tusiama (20/-) Won 6-3, 6-0
11/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
1
Samantha Koelliker (-/13) Won 6-1, 6-1
11/1
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
1
Merye Gobernate Won 6-1, 6-0
11/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
1
Caroline Nelhage (28/-) Won 6-0, 6-1
11/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
1
Kristiin Mets Won 6-1, 6-0
11/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
1
Alina Munteanu Won 6-0, 6-0
11/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
1
Nicole Hoynaski (8/-) Lost 6-3, 4-6, 4-10
11/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
1
Zuza Maciejewska - 7-5, 3-2, unfinished
11/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
1
B. Morales Hernandez (17/-) Won 6-3, 6-1
11/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Paula Coyos Won 6-1, 6-3
11/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
1
Macy Polk Won 6-2, 6-4
5/1
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
1
Giorgia Vitale (21/3) Won 6-2, 6-1
5/1
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
1
Maria Taboada Won 6-1, 6-0
5/1
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
1
Lizanne Jinkertz (39/-) Won 6-2, 6-2
5/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
1
Eva Castiglioni Won 6-2, 6-1
5/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
1
Ivanka Mocic Won 6-2, 6-1
5/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
1
Paula Diaz Won 6-0, 6-0
5/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
1
Kathrin Waidner (33/-) Won 6-2, 6-3
5/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
1
Macy Polk Won 6-2, 6-0
5/1
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
1
Mary Jo Nanti (-/16) Won 6-1, 6-2
5/1
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
1
Kirsa Utech (29/20) Won 6-1, 6-2
5/1
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
1
Franziska Funke Won 6-1, 6-2
4/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
1
Mary Jo Nanti Won 6-2, 6-2
4/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
1
Molly Worden (32/-) Won 6-1, 6-0
4/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
1
Daria Panferova - 6-1, 5-7, 2-2, unfinished
4/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
1
Zuza Maciejewska (26/-) Won 6-3, 6-1
4/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Wofford
GR16
Kalli Karas/Cassidy Hicks Won 6-4/Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Campbell
GQF
Lea Cutura/Alexandra Nicoara Won 6-3/Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
GSF
Lauren McCall/Jordan Strickland Won 6-1/Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Chattanooga
t-GF
Delaney Edwards/Sydney Patton Lost 4-6/Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Montevallo
R16
Alina Munteanu/Merel van Zutphen Won 8-3/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Flagler
t-QF
Lizanne Jinkertz/Mary Jo Nanti Won 8-4/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
t-SF
Beatriz Leon/Giorgia Vitale Won 9-8 (5-0)/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
t-F
Camila Tobar/Kirsa Utech Won 8-3/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs St. Mary's
t-QF
Hannah Petersen/Tyra Timm Won 6-2, 6-2/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs Northeastern State
t-SF
Valeriia Efimenko/Molly Warden Won 6-4, 6-3/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs Lynn
t-F
Rosalie Willig/Diana Bogoli Lost 3-6, 3-6/Diana Stomlega
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
1
Daniella Caruso / Samantha Sepe Won 8-1 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
1
Preeti Gokhale / Lara Persiani Won 8-1 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
1
Natalia Kattah / Maria Prados Cid Won 8-2 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
1
Diana Bogolii / Rosalie Willig (1/-) Lost 6-8 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
1
Marine Beugre-Guyot / Maja Pindelska Won 8-1 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
1
Nadine Tusiama / Olivera Veskovac Won 8-0 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
1
Samantha Koelliker / Marie Krueger (21/4) Won 8-5 / Diana Stomlega
2/1
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
1
Eva Miralles-Miro / Marie Cantenot Won 8-0 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
1
Aimee Kaye / Caroline Nelhage (22/-) Won 8-1 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
1
Darina Drozdova / Kristiin Mets Won 8-0 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
1
Alice Copland / Rayne Sinclair Won 8-0 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
1
Oceane Adam / Nicole Hoynaski Won 8-1 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
1
Sonja Larsen / Ana Pain Won 8-6 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
1
B. Morales Hernandez / Anke Poncelet Won 8-4 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Paula Coyos / Paula Lopez Won 9-7 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
1
Jena Kelly / Emma Niemi (-/6) Won 8-4 / Diana Stomlega
3/1
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
1
Beatriz Leon / Beatriz Lopez (5/2) Won 8-3 / Diana Stomlega
3/1
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
1
Maria Taboada / Celia del Castillo Won 8-2 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
1
Patrycja Maslanka / Mary Jo Nanti Won 8-5 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
1
Elin Rundcrantz / Eva Castiglioni Won 8-1 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
1
Isabella Schulz / Caroline Yodice Won 8-0 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
1
Paula Diaz / Anna Rudolfova Won 8-3 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
1
Felicia Baratta / Kathrin Waidner Won 8-2 / Diana Stomlega
3/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
1
Jena Kelly / Emma Niemi (-/6) Won 8-3 / Diana Stomlega
3/1
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
1
Lizanne Jinkertz / Patrycja Maslanka Won 8-3 / Diana Stomlega
3/1
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
1
Beatriz Leon / Beatriz Lopez (5/2) Won 8-4 / Diana Stomlega
3/1
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
1
Katarina Majorova / Franziska Funke Won 8-3 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
1
Lizanne Jinkertz / Patrycja Maslanka Won 8-3 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
1
Molly Worden / Valeriia Efimenko (15/-) Won 8-1 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
1
Bianca Duff / Maddy Coffman Won 8-2 / Diana Stomlega
2/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
1
Ana Pain / Sonja Larsen (4/-) Lost 2-8 / Diana Stomlega
2/-

 


 Alice Patch
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Chattanooga
GR16
Caroline Hall Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs USC Upstate
GCONS
Anna Nemeth Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Furman
GCONS
Hannah Ferrett Lost 6-7 (0-4), 4-6
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Emmanuel
BR64
Mary Cipriano Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Southern Wesleyan
BCONS
Jennifer Ball Lost 3-6, 0-1, retired
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
4
Samantha Lasslett Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
3
Lara Persiani Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
4
Natalia Kattah - 1-6, 4-1, unfinished
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
4
Martina Gledacheva Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
5
Madeleine Gauthier Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
5
Marie Habiyaremye Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
5
Anna Wintrich Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
4
Bianca Avram Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
5
Alina Ageichik Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
6
Lauren Pero Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
6
Bianca Schulhof Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
6
Karina Goia - 6-4, 1-6, unfinished
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
6
Daniela Barta - 7-6, 1-0, unfinished
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
6
Valeria Mantilla Won 7-5, 1-6, 6-4
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
6
Kristen Jones Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
6
Olivera Tadijin Lost 2-6, 6-3, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
5
Kendall Crew Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
5
Felicitas Runkel Won 5-7, 6-2, 10-5
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
5
Carol Quevedo Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
4
Caroline Yodice Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
4
Iris Verweij Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
3
Karina Gurgenyan Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
4
Hannah Serdinia - 2-6, 1-1, unfinished
22/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
4
Patrycja Maslanka Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
4
Camila Tobar (-/9) - 5-7, 6-3, 1-4, unfinished
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
4
Brittani Brooks - 6-1, 5-4, unfinished
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
4
Patrycja Maslanka Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
4
Easton Parker - 6-1, 4-1, unfinished
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
4
Maddy Coffman Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
4
Ana Pain - 0-6, 4-3, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
BR16
Elizabeth Ansari/Madison Riley Lost 6-7 (0-3)/Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Queens (NC)
BCONS
Isabel Fornies/Hannah Lehfeldt Won 6-3/Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs USC Upstate
BCONS
Taylor Dodd/Sarah Parker Won 6-3/Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
BCONSF
Alexa Webb/Savannah Taranto Won 6-1/Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
2
Madeline Garner / Paige De La Perriere Won 8-0 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
2
Shelby Ashley / Yannick Garcia Won 8-1 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
3
Jovana Peric / Alex Shchipakina Won 8-2 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
3
Martina Gledacheva / Tereza Hejlova Lost 3-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
3
Fabiola Cardenas / Katherine Zaatini Won 8-2 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
3
Marie Habiyaremye / Victoria Giannaccini Won 8-2 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
3
Sofia Henning / Anilu Barraza Araiza Won 8-4 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
2
Adel Musina / Emily Sim Won 8-5 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
2
Alina Ageichik / Laura Shkembi Won 8-0 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
2
Julia Berg / Amanda Gautreaux Won 8-2 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
2
Leticia dos Santos / Lara Meccico Won 8-6 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
2
Zuza Maciejewska / Dasha Salnikova Lost 1-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
2
Daniela Barta / Anja Coksa Won 8-3 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
2
Jordana Lujan / Heather Mixon Won 8-4 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
2
Hannah Serdinia / Macy Polk Won 8-4 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
2
Camila Tobar / Giorgia Vitale (19/3) Lost 3-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
3
Charli Allen / Anneliese Leahy Won 8-0 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
3
Hilary Hanton / Felicitas Runkel Won 8-3 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
3
Oriana Labaqui / Laura Sanchez Won 8-6 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
3
Ivanka Mocic / Julia Suzuki Won 8-2 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
3
Alejandra Gil / Iris Verweij Won 8-6 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
3
Karina Gurgenyan / Lexa Loden Won 8-4 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
3
Kristen Jones / Camilla Negrini Won 8-5 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
3
Felicitas Runkel / Hilary Hanton Won 8-3 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
3
Rachael Williams / Giorgia Vitale Lost 2-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
3
Brittani Brooks / Amber Lackey Lost 5-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
3
Hilary Hanton / Felicitas Runkel Won 8-5 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
3
Karla Tomaic / Betka Gombarova Lost 5-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
3
Greta Lazzarotto / Ashley Ramirez Won 8-6 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
3
Verena Schmid / Isabel Rapisarda Lost 3-8 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-

 


 Tatjana Stoll
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Gardner-Webb
WR16
Catherine White Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Furman
WQF
Aryn Greene Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Queens (NC)
R32
Marta Gonzales Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Wingate
R64
Claudia De Andreis Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Pfeiffer
R16
Olivia Nelms Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Armstrong State
t-QF
Lena Lutzeier Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
2
Paige De La Perriere Won 6-0, 6-0
30/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
2
Shelby Ashley Won 6-0, 6-0
30/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
2
Minja Gligic - 6-3, 5-0, unfinished
30/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
2
Grace Mpassy (23/-) - 5-7, 1-2, unfinished
30/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
2
Maja Pindelska Lost 6-4, 6-7, 8-10
30/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
2
Olivera Veskovac Won 6-4, 6-3
30/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
2
Eva Lieben Won 6-3, 6-0
30/7
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
2
Alejandra G. Arranz Won 6-0, 6-3
30/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
2
Emily Beatty Won 6-4, 6-4
30/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
3
Oceane Adam Won 6-2, 6-2
30/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
3
Sonja Larsen (22/-) Lost 2-6, 2-6
30/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Laura Ubeda - 6-2, 2-3, unfinished
30/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Jordana Lujan Won 6-1, retired
30/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
3
Camilla Negrini Won 6-2, 6-3
17/2
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
3
Beatriz Lopez (43/10) Lost 1-6, 4-6
17/2
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
3
Hannah Ayers Won 6-0, 6-0
17/2
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
3
Kelly Burge Lost 1-6, 3-6
17/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
3
Oriana Labaqui Won 7-5, 6-1
17/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
3
Nelli Lius Won 6-1, 6-1
17/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
3
Celine Lenertz Won 6-0, 6-0
17/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
2
Felicia Baratta Lost 6-1, 2-6, 3-10
17/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
2
Jena Kelly Won 6-0, 6-0
17/13
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
2
Lizanne Jinkertz (39/19) Lost 3-6, 4-6
17/13
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
2
Beatriz Lopez (43/3) Lost 2-6, 3-6
17/13
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
2
Annie McCullough - 6-0, 3-2, unfinished
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
2
Lizanne Jinkertz Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
2
Valeriia Efimenko - 6-0, 5-3, unfinished
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
2
Eirini Kontaki Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
2
Dasha Salnikova (11/-) - 3-6, 0-1, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
BR16
Elizabeth Ansari/Madison Riley Lost 6-7 (0-3)/Alice Patch
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Queens (NC)
BCONS
Isabel Fornies/Hannah Lehfeldt Won 6-3/Alice Patch
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs USC Upstate
BCONS
Taylor Dodd/Sarah Parker Won 6-3/Alice Patch
-/-
Sep 16, 2016 vs Western Carolina
BCONSF
Alexa Webb/Savannah Taranto Won 6-1/Alice Patch
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
R16
Camila Tobar/Kirsa Utech Lost 2-8/Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Augusta State
R32
Merye Gobernate/Eva Miralles Won 8-0/Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
3
Samantha Lasslett / Lindsey Lawing Won 8-0 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
3
Laura Cocoma / Jacqueline Heer Won 8-1 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
2
Fiona Curty / Minja Gligic Won 8-4 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
2
Grace Mpassy / Stefanie Stemmer Lost 2-8 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
2
Kristyna Jurkova / Madeleine Gauthier Lost 7-9 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
2
Kayla Calvert / Brigitta Mirak Won 8-5 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
2
Eva Lieben / Anna Wintrich Won 8-6 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/10
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
2
Merye Gobernate / Alejandra G. Arranz Won 8-5 / Tamri Chalaganidze
-/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
3
Emily Beatty / Allie Whitley Won 8-1 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
3
Barbora Kijasova / Bianca Schulhof Won 8-4 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
3
Isa Rapisarda Calvo / Verena Schmid Lost 5-8 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Laura Ubeda / Estes Widdershoven Lost 6-8 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
3
Valeria Mantilla / Diana Vlad Lost 0-8 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
3
Kristen Jones / Camilla Negrini Won 8-3 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
3
Kirsa Utech / Rachael Williams Lost 7-9 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
2
Hannah Ayers / Kendall Crew Won 8-1 / Diana Stomlega
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
2
Kelly Burge / Lizanne Jinkertz Lost 6-8 / Diana Stomlega
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
2
Carol Quevedo / Maria Puerta Won 8-2 / Diana Stomlega
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
2
Yuriko Ono / Nelli Lius Won 8-2 / Diana Stomlega
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
2
Celine Lenertz / Kelly Southwood Lost 6-8 / Diana Stomlega
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
2
Holly Bennett / Emma Etelalahti Won 8-3 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
2
Macy Polk / Hannah Serdinia Won 8-4 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
2
Kelly Burge / Mary Jo Nanti Lost 2-8 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
2
Camila Tobar / Kirsa Utech Lost 2-8 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
2
Annie McCullough / Julie Brass Won 8-2 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
2
Kelly Burge / Mary Jo Nanti Lost 2-8 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
2
Caitlin McCullough / Easton Parker Won 9-7 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
2
Daria Panferova / Eirini Kontaki Lost 4-8 / Lenka Styblova
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
2
Zuza Maciejewska / Dasha Salnikova Lost 5-8 / Lenka Styblova
-/-

 


 Diana Stomlega
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 01, 2016 vs USC Aiken
R32
Kayla Calvert Won 6-1, 7-6 (3-0)
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Armstrong State
t-F
Lena Lutzeier Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Lenoir-Rhyne
R64
Sara Kalkenova Won 7-5, 6-0
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Queens (NC)
R16
Carlotta Nassi Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs North Georgia
t-QF
Kathrin Waidner Won 6-3, 1-6, 6-1
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs USC Aiken
t-SF
Nadine Tusiama Won 6-1, 7-5
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
5
Madeline Garner Won 6-0, 6-0
15/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
3
Fiona Curty Won 6-2, 6-0
15/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
3
Rosalie Willig (16/-) - 1-6, 5-5, unfinished
13/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
3
Kristyna Jurkova Lost 3-6, 4-6
13/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
3
Kayla Calvert Won 6-4, 6-1
13/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
3
Sofia Henning Won 6-0, 6-2
13/2
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
3
Eva Miralles-Miro Won 6-2, 6-0
13/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
2
Adel Musina Lost 6-2, 1-6, 6-10
13/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
3
Laura Shkembi Won 6-0, 6-0
13/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
4
Rayne Sinclair Won 6-1, 6-2
13/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
4
Barbora Kijasova Won 6-4, 6-2
13/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
4
Verena Schmid - 6-4, unfinished
13/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
4
Sabrina Schmidt Won 6-0, 6-2
13/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
4
Diana Vlad Lost 5-7, 6-4, 1-6
13/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
4
Hannah Serdinia Won 6-1, 6-2
22/4
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
4
Camila Tobar (-/14) Lost 6-3, 2-6, 1-6
22/4
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
4
Patrycja Maslanka Won 6-4, 6-2
22/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
4
Laura Sanchez Won 6-1, 6-0
22/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
5
Julia Suzuki Won 6-0, 6-0
22/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
5
Anna Rudolfova Won 6-2, 6-1
22/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
4
Holly Bennett Won 6-0, 6-0
22/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
3
Camilla Negrini - 6-1, 5-0, unfinished
22/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
3
Kelly Burge (-/12) Won 6-4, 6-0
22/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
3
Giorgia Vitale (21/6) Won 6-2, 6-2
22/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
3
Africa Mota Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
3
Kelly Burge Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
3
Caitlin McCullough Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
3
Bianca Duff - 7-5, 5-5, unfinished
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
3
Verena Schmid (33/-) - 2-6, 0-1, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 01, 2016 vs Montevallo
R16
Alina Munteanu/Merel van Zutphen Won 8-3/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Flagler
t-QF
Lizanne Jinkertz/Mary Jo Nanti Won 8-4/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
t-SF
Beatriz Leon/Giorgia Vitale Won 9-8 (5-0)/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 01, 2016 vs Columbus State
t-F
Camila Tobar/Kirsa Utech Won 8-3/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs St. Mary's
t-QF
Hannah Petersen/Tyra Timm Won 6-2, 6-2/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs Northeastern State
t-SF
Valeriia Efimenko/Molly Warden Won 6-4, 6-3/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Oct 13, 2016 vs Lynn
t-F
Rosalie Willig/Diana Bogoli Lost 3-6, 3-6/Lena Lutzeier
-/-
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
1
Daniella Caruso / Samantha Sepe Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Feb 17, 2017 #2 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
1
Natalia Kattah / Maria Prados Cid Won 8-2 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Feb 18, 2017 #3 LYNN
1
Diana Bogolii / Rosalie Willig (1/-) Lost 6-8 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Feb 19, 2017 #4 SAINT LEO
1
Marine Beugre-Guyot / Maja Pindelska Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
%* Feb 24, 2017 at #30 USC Aiken
1
Nadine Tusiama / Olivera Veskovac Won 8-0 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
* Feb 25, 2017 at #18 Francis Marion University
1
Samantha Koelliker / Marie Krueger (21/4) Won 8-5 / Lena Lutzeier
2/1
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
1
Eva Miralles-Miro / Marie Cantenot Won 8-0 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
1
Aimee Kaye / Caroline Nelhage (22/-) Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
1
Darina Drozdova / Kristiin Mets Won 8-0 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
* Mar 05, 2017 UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO
1
Alice Copland / Rayne Sinclair Won 8-0 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Mar 07, 2017 #5 HAWAI'I PACIFIC
1
Oceane Adam / Nicole Hoynaski Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Mar 10, 2017 #6 BARRY
1
Sonja Larsen / Ana Pain Won 8-6 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Mar 12, 2017 #14 VALDOSTA STATE
1
B. Morales Hernandez / Anke Poncelet Won 8-4 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
Mar 13, 2017 #7 WEST FLORIDA
1
Paula Coyos / Paula Lopez Won 9-7 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
%* Mar 24, 2017 at #31 Georgia College
1
Jena Kelly / Emma Niemi (-/6) Won 8-4 / Lena Lutzeier
3/1
* Mar 25, 2017 at #7 Columbus State
1
Beatriz Leon / Beatriz Lopez (5/2) Won 8-3 / Lena Lutzeier
3/1
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
2
Hannah Ayers / Kendall Crew Won 8-1 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
* Apr 01, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
2
Kelly Burge / Lizanne Jinkertz Lost 6-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
%* Apr 08, 2017 #38 YOUNG HARRIS
2
Carol Quevedo / Maria Puerta Won 8-2 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2017 LANDER
2
Yuriko Ono / Nelli Lius Won 8-2 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Apr 14, 2017 #30 AUBURN MONTGOMERY
2
Celine Lenertz / Kelly Southwood Lost 6-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
1
Felicia Baratta / Kathrin Waidner Won 8-2 / Lena Lutzeier
3/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
1
Jena Kelly / Emma Niemi (-/6) Won 8-3 / Lena Lutzeier
3/1
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
1
Lizanne Jinkertz / Patrycja Maslanka Won 8-3 / Lena Lutzeier
3/1
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
1
Beatriz Leon / Beatriz Lopez (5/2) Won 8-4 / Lena Lutzeier
3/1
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
1
Katarina Majorova / Franziska Funke Won 8-3 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
1
Lizanne Jinkertz / Patrycja Maslanka Won 8-3 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
1
Molly Worden / Valeriia Efimenko (15/-) Won 8-1 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
1
Bianca Duff / Maddy Coffman Won 8-2 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
1
Ana Pain / Sonja Larsen (4/-) Lost 2-8 / Lena Lutzeier
2/-

 


 Lenka Styblova
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 10, 2017 at Coastal Georgia
3
Samantha Sepe - 7-6, unfinished
-/-
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
4
Jacqueline Heer Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
* Feb 26, 2017 at Augusta University
4
Amelia Pinoargote Lost 0-6, 6-1, 4-10
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
6
Rachelmary Brozovich Won 6-1, 7-6
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
6
Laura Toscan Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2017 at Georgia Southwestern
6
Anneliese Leahy Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
6
Emma Etelalahti Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
6
Kristen Jones - 0-6, 2-3, unfinished
-/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
6
Hilary Hanton - 3-6, 4-5, unfinished
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
6
Olivera Tadijin Lost 4-6, 0-6
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
6
Amber Lackey - 6-1, 5-1, unfinished
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
6
Hilary Hanton - 6-2, 2-6, 1-0, unfinished
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
6
Betka Gombarova - 2-6, 1-2, unfinished
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
6
Ashley Ramirez Won 6-4, 7-6 (7-5)
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
6
Karina Goia Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 14, 2017 #8 MIDDLE GEORGIA
3
Laura Cocoma / Jacqueline Heer Won 8-1 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
Mar 01, 2017 #42 TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
3
Bianca Avram / Rachelmary Brozovich Won 8-0 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
* Mar 04, 2017 CLAYTON STATE
3
Brittney Canty / Laura Toscan Won 8-1 / Paula Boixader Roca
-/-
%* Apr 15, 2017 #36 NORTH GEORGIA
2
Holly Bennett / Emma Etelalahti Won 8-3 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
$ Apr 21, 2017 vs #31 Georgia College
2
Macy Polk / Hannah Serdinia Won 8-4 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
$ Apr 22, 2017 vs #8 Flagler College
2
Kelly Burge / Mary Jo Nanti Lost 2-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
$ Apr 23, 2017 vs #7 Columbus State University
2
Camila Tobar / Kirsa Utech Lost 2-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
May 01, 2017 TUSCULUM
2
Annie McCullough / Julie Brass Won 8-2 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
May 02, 2017 #8 FLAGLER
2
Kelly Burge / Mary Jo Nanti Lost 2-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
May 10, 2017 vs #16 Northeastern State
2
Caitlin McCullough / Easton Parker Won 9-7 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
May 11, 2017 vs #15 Midwestern State
2
Daria Panferova / Eirini Kontaki Lost 4-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-
May 12, 2017 vs #2 Barry
2
Zuza Maciejewska / Dasha Salnikova Lost 5-8 / Tatjana Stoll
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 5/13/2017